Information

Callsign Name and surname City Rating MH-locator
0001 RW3AA Vyacheslav Lukin Moscow KO85TN
0002 RA1ABH Chernous Gregory Saint Petersburg KO59FU
0003 R9AAA Prokudin Alexander Chelyabinsk MO05QD
0004 UA9WNA Krivocheev Eugene Ufa LO74XR
0005 RA3WUV Korotko Kirill Kursk KO81BR
0006 R0AU Kozlov Vadim Krasnoyarsk NO66KA
0007 UA1AVA Vladimir Nikitin Saint Petersburg KO59EV
0008 RV0AE Lempert Sergey Minusinsk
0009 UR5NBC Vladimir Belov Vinnitsa KN49FF
0010 RX6DL Varakin Victor Krasnodar KN95MA
0011 RX3ZI Sergey Chemetov Laptevka KO70VT
0013 R4NX Baguim Oleg Kirov LO48TO
0014 R7CA Golovahin Andrew Nizhnebakansky QO59IO
0015 RX0SD Oleg Chudaev Cheremhovo OO13NC
0016 RA1AGS Kashkarov Andrew Saint Petersburg KP50EA
0017 R1AIT Evgeny Kuznetsov Saint Petersburg KO59FW
0018 RZ0SO Oleg Khudoleev Phuket
0019 RX0SDX Chudaev Stanislav Cheremhovo
0020 RD7K Onkar Maxim Kerch KN85GH
0021 RN1CR Lisowski Igor Pinery KO49NV
0022 UA1CCO Peychets Andrew Pinery KO49MV
0023 UA3SGV Blinushov Andrew Ryazan
0024 UN7FW Mihin Vadim Ekibastuz MO71PR
0025 RN6LLV Teptsov Alex Belaya Kalitva LN08JE
0026 RN1CW Andrew males Pinery KO49NV
0027 RA0SSB Kren Sergey Ust-Uda
0028 R8OA Morozov Vladislav Novosibirsk NO14FQ
0029 UR5FCZ Kovtun Peter Odessa KN56IJ
0030 UN7ECA Russian Oleg Shchuchinsk MO52CX
0031 EW7BB Andrey Ivanov Bobruisk KO43OD
0032 EW7BE Demenyuk Olga Karbysheva KO43OD
0033 RW3WX Ruslan Kuldasov Kursk KO81BR
0034 RX3QD Gennady Ignatiev Voronezh
0035 UA1AFL Sergey Ivkin Saint Petersburg
0036 RA3WDV Priymenko Victor Karl Liebknecht KO71PJ
0037 R8QAAA Oleg Urmashev Mound
0038 RW6MKK Alexander Laptev Ust-Donetsk LN07GJ
0039 UY0UY Vladimir Drogan Kiev KO50GL
0041 UT5EA Chmyr Igor Dnipropetrovsk KN78LN
0042 R3NNN Sergey Kostjukov Kostroma LO07MR
0043 RA3TOS Oleg Oqilov Nizhny Novgorod LO26AH
0044 RZ9U Dmitry Zhiullo Kemerovo NO35BH
0045 EW8RI Igor Sokolov Gomel KO52LK
0046 RA3WEO Lukyanchikov Nicholas Fatezh KO72WC
0047 UT5USV Belkin Vladimir Kiev KO50FK
0048 UA3TEK Sergey Buryashkin Fix LO24JR
0049 UA6ADA Sergey Smirnov Krasnodar KN95MB
0050 UA5AAA Pekhterev Basil Moscow
0051 RG3B Kapitonov Paul Moscow KO85PM
0052 RA0LMP Bannikov Eugene Border PN54QJ
0053 UT7EP Gorodetsky Stanislav Nikopol KN77EO
0054 EW2CU Vladimir Dubinin Minsk KO33VT
0055 RA1M Mists Stepan Saint Petersburg KO59FU
0056 RD3F Halushko Andrew Russia KO84TT
0057 UI9XI Bazhukov Ivan Vorkuta MP27AL
0058 RT4A Alexei Surkov Volgograd LN28GS
0059 UA6GT Boris Berlov Lermontov LN14LC
0060 RK3BM Trufanov Yuri Moscow KO85RP
0061 UR5ICK Eugene Zhuravlev Ilovaysk KN98CV
0062 UN7LAP Arkady Popov Kustanaj MO13TD
0063 UA6BQU Krivenko Anatoliy Primorsko-
0064 RZ9WX Valery Korovin Ufa
0065 UT7EK Shnurko Alexander Karnauhovka KN78IL
0066 RU2FV Yevgeny Fyodorov Kaliningrad
0067 RK9DO Alexander Kazantsev Irbit MO17MQ
0068 R7KBX Petrivny Andrew Saki
0069 R3AP Sergey mules Moscow KO95UO
0070 UY5LM Michael Koshelev Kharkiv KO80CB
0071 UA6ABE Sergey Lagunov Krasnodar KN95LB
0072 R9WO Andrew whistleblowers Ufa LO74WR
0073 UB4CCE Vladimir storms Saratov LO31AM
0074 UY3MA Alexander Kushnir Red Ray
0075 UA0ADI Krestyanninov Constantine Podtesovo NO56DA
0076 UA9WNV Asylguzin Arthur Salavat LO73XI
0078 UY0IQ Vladimir Lysenko Thorez KN98GB
0079 UN6GAB Aman Daulet Almaty MN83NI
0081 RA3TD Evgeny Abrosimov Balahna LO16SM
0082 R7TO Sizko Nicholas Georgiyevsk LN14RD
0083 RL3OV Prytkov Igor Voronezh KO91OQ
0084 RW9UAS Sergey Semenov Mezhdurechensk NO43AQ
0085 UA1WBM Anisifor Roman Favorite KO38XT
0086 RA6HMS Alexander Rudenko Kochubeevskoe LN04WQ
0087 RK7D Alexander Naumenko Krasnodar KN95UD
0089 RZ6AQT Dorkin Anton Malorossiysky LN05DR
0090 UA9AVO Demchev Ivan Magnitogorsk
0091 UA1AVD Moscow Victor Saint Petersburg
0092 UA3ADW Shuvalov Leonid Moscow KO85UQ
0093 UT6MF Oleg Kutkovoy Novodruzhesk KN98EX
0094 UA3ZCJ Mickle Alexander Urazovo KO90AB
0095 RU6LC Chubuchenko Yuri Rostov-on-Don KN97UF
0096 RW7W Amaev Stanislav Kaspiysk LN32TV
0097 RX3M Rustam Ibragimov Semibratova KO97SH
0098 UA9YPS Alexander Shishkin Rubtsovsk NO01OM
0099 UN6GAO Sergey Roschupkin Almaty MN83KF
0101 RN6BA Buzyuk Igor Krasnodar KN95IC
0102 UA3INI Andrei Sokolov Rzhev KO76DG
0103 UA1ZOH / 3 Sergey Artamonov Kursk KO81BS
0104 RW6HFT Alex Kachanov Aleksandrovskoe
0105 UA4WJ Nikolai Mokhov Izhevsk LO66OV
0106 EW8RX Verutin Andrew Gomel LO52LJ
0107 EW7VT Nuts Gregory Mezhisetki KO53GT
0108 RA3ZAL Dobroskokin Vyacheslav Herald KO90EP
0109 RA4CCT Alexander Anoshkin Balakovo LO31WX
0110 UN6PC Alexander lived Shahtinsk MN69HQ
0111 RA4YBO Cossacks Vyacheslav Alatyr
0112 RZ1ZE Pavel Kogan Murmansk KP69MA
0113 R9UTW Tara? Vadim Aspen NO33QN
0114 RA6FSV Zalozniy Nicholas Stavropol LN05XA
0115 R4FX Solnyshkin Alex Sosnovoborsk LO33DH
0116 RW3QW Tsapusov Igor Kalac LO00MD
0117 US2IFR Vladimir Kovalenko MAKEEVKA KN88XB
0119 RA9MS Sergey Titov Omsk
0121 UA0KCS Alexander Bondarenko Anadyr
0122 EW3AA Oleg Ippolitov Brest KO12TC
0123 UN7PCZ Alexander Lebedev Temirtau MO60KA
0124 R1NF Chiberev Basil Hiydenselga KP51LR
0125 EW7DK Vadim Kuznetsov Ossipovichi KO43HH
0127 RA9KP Nicholas clerks Gubkinsky MP84FK
0128 RA9FDY Zayakin Alexander Perm
0129 R4CG Ksenofontov Alexander Atkarsk
0130 EW1IP Panin Igor Minsk KO33TV
0132 RW4UU Tatiana Basil Saransk LO24NE
0133 R3MW Kashin Sergey Yaroslavl KO97VP
0134 RK3N Mikhail Shmelev Kostroma LO07KM
0135 RA0UF Victor geldings Chita OO61SX
0136 RU3WR Vladimir Ryabykin Kursk KO81CR
0137 RA6LF SOM Yuri Taganrog
0138 R4AI Petr Popov Kalach-on-Don LN18SQ
0139 RA3RAG Nikolai Kuznetsov Ivanivka LO02SF
0140 RA0LL Shurmistrov Basil Vladivostok
0141 UA1TAT Jaroslav beetles Veliky Novgorod KO58UN
0142 R3KW Sergey Chakan Beavers LO01AC
0143 RZ3DHR Golovenko Nicholas Reutov
0144 UA6JHQ Denschikov Alex Mozdok LN23HR
0145 4K9W Vladimir Shishko Baku LN50BL
0146 RV3DNA Igor Smirnov Moscow
0148 UA9AAG Vladimir Krivoshapko Magnitogorsk LO93LK
0149 R1AABB Levychenkov Vladislav Saint Petersburg KO59AR
0150 RL5D Oleg Borisov Odintsovo KO85PQ
0152 RA0ATB Vladimir Reznichenko Uzhur NO45VH
0154 RA2FGG Crow Alexander Road KO04GT
0155 R8UT Sergey Sadovin Kemerovo NO35AH
0156 UA6JVD Alexander Dimitrenko Ardon
0157 UT0EU Viktor Medvedev Krivoy Rog KN68RA
0159 UR5NEP Blaschuk Maxim Vinnitsa KN49FF
0160 RD3DR Snigirev Basil Stupino KO94AW
0161 US8IFX Leonid Gavryutin Mariupol KN87SC
0162 RA6LSF Pukhov Vitali Donetsk KN98XI
0163 RG7KL Puchkin Valery Alushta KN74EN
0164 R3XP Viktor Kudryashov Zhukovsky KO84NV
0165 RA3YC Sergei Kuznetsov Zhikovka KO63UM
0166 RV9CHB Munasipov Ramil Ekaterinburg MO06HS
0167 R2DFE Oleg Panteleev Lobnya KO86RA
0168 RV3DNP Lepeshonkov Gregory Zhukovsky KO95BO
0169 R6LO Anatoly Polyakov Bystrogorsky LN08NF
0170 UN7LN Lisak Valery Kostanay MO13TG
0171 UA1ZOO Oleg Omirov Apatity KP67QN
0172 UF9UFS Mosquitoes Paul Leninsk-Kuznetsk NO34CP
0173 RA6XTE Shramko Valentin Nalchik LN13TL
0174 RM3P Alexey Serov Efremov KO03BD
0175 RC2PAB Kudryashov Eugene Novomoskovsk
0176 RD6MO Bogachkov Vadim Rostov-on-Don KN97MA
0177 EW4EW Boltachev Nicholas Lida KO23OW
0178 RW4CMS Oleg Sonin Balakovo LO32VA
0179 RV6ASR Michael Myshko Timashevsk KO95LO
0180 RW6A Yuri Yakovenko Krylovskaya LN06AF
0181 UA1CFW Valery Anisimov Pinery KO49NU
0182 UA0KEF Popudrenko Eugene Anadyr RP84SR
0183 RA4HL Savin Anatoliy Sizran LO43FD
0184 UA6LUH Burian Valery Rostov-on-Don KN97UF
0185 UA6UCI Michael Mulman Astrakhan
0186 UA6HDX Alexander Glazkov Inozemtsevo LN14MC
0187 R6TT Koninyan Arman Stavropol LN15AB
0188 UA9AHW Sergey Piorzhkov Satka
0189 UA1JD Petrusevich Victor Zelenogorsk KP40UE
0190 RA3DAD Vladimir Mukhin Railway KO95AR
0191 RU6UR Kamenskih Yuri Astrakhan LN36XG
0192 RA4FDQ Hromov Paul Kamenka LO13XE
0193 UA9JFH Salimullin Ildar Nizhnevartovsk MP80HW
0194 R4FAA Eremin Aleksey Kamenka LO13XE
0195 UA3AJO Tyurin Vitali Moscow KO85RS
0196 RU3ACS Sherstnev Alex Zelenograd
0197 UN6QC Zakrzevsky Arthur Almaty MN83KI
0198 RW3QBM Tsuprunov Stanislav Voronezh
0199 R7KG Tkachenko Peter Kerch KN85FI
0200 RA6LIS Alexander Bondarev Belaya Kalitva LN08JE
0201 UR4UP Vladimir Kirpichev Boryspil KO50LI
0202 UA9UIZ Anatoly Alexandrov Stupishin NO46GE
0203 US5VE Anatoly Ananiev Smolino KN58PO
0204 UA9JGS Vyacheslav Naumenko Nizhnevartovsk MP80HV
0205 UA1ZFG Samorodov Vadim Murmansk KP69NA
0206 RA3WIM Kalmyks Igor Rylsk KO71IM
0207 UA7F Alexander Shapovalov Stavropol LN05XB
0208 RK3DKE Balabas Eugene Noginsk RK3DKE
0209 R1OA Andrey Vereshchagin Kotlas LP31HG
0210 RK3DIL Alexander Borisov Shatura KO95SN
0211 UX9IP Herman Anatoly Kramators'k KN88TR
0212 RW6XK Bardash Alexander May LN23AO
0213 R5ABF Roschupkin Alexander Zelenograd KO85OX
0214 R9UD Valery Filippov Kemerovo NO35BH
0215 R7AJ Vladimir Lileykin Anapa KN84PV
0216 UA6LSS Bredin Sergey Donetsk KN98XI
0217 UA9JLY Kiyashkin Yuri Igrim MP23EE
0219 RA9FDR Sergey Noskov Perm LO88EB
0220 RA3VKR Alexander Kharlamov Carpet LO06PI
0221 RA1QIB Sergei Volkov Vologda KO99WF
0222 UV3RT Vladimir Kyvyrzhik Pry?uki KO60FO
0223 RV3DTU Evgeny Gerasimov Korolev
0224 UA6WJ Georgiy Zaitsev Caspiysk LN32TV
0225 R9LAB Niyazov Richat Ishim MO46RC
0226 RA6XB Sergei Kamenev Cool LN23AS
0227 RV3DPP Zaikin Boris Korolev KO85WW
0228 RC4R Andrew Alyabyshev Kazan LO45OS
0229 RA9MLF Eugene Hecht Omsk MO65PB
0230 RK3BY Voloshin Sergey Moscow KO75QB
0231 UB9DMK Butorov Constantine Ekaterinburg
0232 RC7LI Donchenko Ilya Mine LN07CR
0233 RW3WP Gennady Arkhipov Grace KO91CS
0234 UA9MRS Sergei Matveev Omsk MO64QW
0235 R6DG Borin Vyacheslav Temruk KN85QG
0236 EW7BU Dindikov Alexander Bobruisk KO43ND
0237 UY2LA Glamazda Alexander Kharkiv KO80DA
0238 RK6AH Lakeyhin Valery Tuapse KN94MC
0239 R6LCA Russian Scout Ham Belaya Kalitva LN08JE
0240 UN7GIT Milyakov Victor Alma-Ata MN83LF
0241 UA3YCN Oleg Petrochenko Klincy KO62DS
0242 R4HAW Fadeev Ivan Roshinsky LO53GB
0243 RA6IAD Stanislav Kozlov Lagan LN35QJ
0244 UA6EX Kushchev Eugene Cherkessk LN14AF
0245 R9XU Daniel Jacob Syktyvkar LP51JQ
0246 UX0CT Polygach Victor Kononovka KO60BE
0247 RV6ACC Studenikin Alexander Sochi KN93UN
0248 RU8CCC Yury G. Ekaterinburg MO06
0249 R3WS Vladimir Gershevich Kursk KO81DR
0250 US1ML Vladimir Gerevenko Red Ray
0251 RA9CNI Pakulin Alexander Asbestos MO06RX
0252 RM6LD Ugnich Ivan Bataysk KN97UD
0253 RW1C Gennady Dudukin Gorbunki KO49XT
0254 RU6ME Momdzhiyan Eugene Rostov-on-Don KN97VG
0255 RD3ZA Golovnin Andrew Tavrovo KO80GM
0256 UA0AAA Viktor Ivanov Uzhur NO45WH
0257 RX1AB Vyacheslav Markov Saint Petersburg KO59EX
0258 UA3CFM Dmitry Gostev Moscow KO85SQ
0259 UR4UHE Igor Nikitin Kozarovichi KO50ES
0260 RD4AAB Alexander Fomenko Volgograd LN28HT
0261 UN7QCC Melkozerov Victor Kaskelen MN83HF
0262 UA9TK Muzafarov Shaukat Orsk LO91GF
0263 RA7RC Shumejko Vladislav Sevastopol KN64SO
0265 R7AR Yakshin Victor Nekrasovskaya KN95UD
0266 R6KA Vladimir Ranyuk Lenine KN75VH
0267 US5WCP Victor Serebryakov Lions KN19XT
0268 RA4ARO Chekunkov Alexander Frolovo LN19US
0269 UX7IL Vladimir Bondarenko Khartsizk KN98BA
0270 UB3ABP Markarov Vladislav Khimki KO85QV
0271 UH1QAA Ilya Volkov Vologda UH1QAA
0272 RV3AG Rekstin Alexander Moscow KO85VS
0273 RA2FN Sergey Gribovsky Chernyahovsk KO04VP
0274 RA9SHF Nikolai Lugansky Novovasilevka LO82BI
0275 RA0OS Soldatov Nikolay Ulan-Ude OO31TT
0276 RW0LCN Glushchuk Victor Vladivostok RW0LCN
0277 UN7IU Esekenov Sagidulla Aktobe LO80NH
0278 UT5EX Kosarev Vyacheslav Dnipropetrovsk KN78MM
0279 US9KFX Labutin Alexander Se-Yaha MQ60DC
0280 UA9YB Sutorikhin Igor Barnaul NO13VI
0281 UN7EY Zhulamanov Batyrkhan Almaty
0282 R6CS Sergey Chernyshev Cages KN95BW
0283 RA0JA Pakulov Victor Blagoveshchensk PO30SH
0284 RN6LTB Shiryaev Andrey Rostov-on-Don
0285 RU2FB Kulagin Oleg Kaliningrad KO04GR
0286 UK8ADJ Huzahmetov Rashid Tashknent MN41OG
0287 UA3GDJ Alexander Goncharov Mud KO92WL
0288 RA9CCO Sergey Karengin Nizhny Tagil LO97XW
0289 UN7PDA Sergei Sidorov Karaganda
0290 UT2LF Coorg Alexander Kharkiv KN89CW
0291 UR3GU Peryazev Alex Kherson KN66HP
0292 R1BAU Anton Vasiliev Saint Petersburg KO50EB
0293 UN8PT Yuri Melnikov Abay MN69KP
0294 UA0LCZ Vladimir Miroshnichenko Vladivostok PN53WD
0295 UB6AGC Maksim Sidorenko Sochi KN93XL
0296 R3THB Andrei Bochkov Nizhny Novgorod LO16WI
0297 R7RW Bolotov Vitali Sevastopol KN64SN
0298 UR6QR Victor Tsymbal Mikhailovka
0300 RA3ATX Dmitry Guryanov Moscow KO85NX
0301 RV3APM Sergey Kuzmin Moscow KO85RU
0302 RU7G Ribalkin Victor Kochubeevskoe
0303 RC2A Oleg Shishoff Moscow KO86KC
0304 R0WA Aleksashin Alexander Chernogorsk
0305 R3C020 Saruhanov Vahan Moscow
0306 RX6LHY Chernohlebov Nicholas Krivyanskaya LN07CJ
0308 RA3RPJ Gavriushin Igor Gavrilovka LO12AC
0309 RN3QOF Baar Sirazhudin Olhovatka KO90OM
0310 US5QO Vladimir Pridchenko Enerhodar KN77HM
0311 RK4PT Gennady Koldybaev Bugulma LO66KN
0312 UX2LL Lavrenyuk Sergei Kharkiv KN89EW
0313 UA1CAL Andronnikov Roman Soviet KP40HM
0314 RA4CEH Vladimir Podogov Saratov LO21XM
0315 R9CAC Anatoly Zavyalov Verkhoturye MO08JU
0316 R4I-001SWL Mikhail Sukhanov Samara
0317 UA3GJM Lick Eugene Mud KO92WL
0318 RA3TMO Sergei Martynov Sarov LO14QW
0319 R9UX Kozhevatov Victor Sheregesh NO32XW
0320 R9JAC Alexander Rudenko Nefteyugansk
0321 UA4SKW Anatoly Subbotin Volzhsk LO45EU
0322 UB9HAV Lemnitsky Alex Tomsk NO26LM
0323 UA7G Liptak Valentin Georgiyevsk LN14RD
0325 RA0TG Sheshukov Alexander Irkutsk OO22BD
0326 R2PJ Chefs Alexander Tula KO84UG
0327 R5QA Nikolaev Gennadiy LISKI KO90RX
0328 RU0SYL Speshilova Hope Bratsk OO06TD
0329 UA3AIU Roly-Poly Herman Moscow KO85VR
0330 RA6FC Dymkov Lion Kislovodsk LN13IW
0331 RL9AC Robert Zabirov Emanzhelinsk MO04PS
0332 UT1IZZ Donetsk Railway Ilovaysk KN98CV
0333 EXRA3ZD Grosso Alexander Dmitrievka KO70XT
0334 UA7M Pashchenko Alexei Volgodonsk LN17CM
0335 RX6MT Anatoly Ivanov Kamensk- LN08DH
0336 UA4ARF Deadline Sergey Volgograd LN28GS
0337 R0JF Igor Degtyarev Novotroitskoe PO30SL
0338 US0KF Grifko Jacob Exactly KO30DP
0339 US1KJ Yuri Petrunin Exactly KO30DP
0340 UA9BM Shchegolev George Magnitogorsk LO93ML
0341 RL6YY Alexander Radchenko Maikop
0342 R0CBC Vladimir Veselov Khabarovsk PN78ML
0343 RN3DEK Skutelis-Arapov Yuri Tula KO84SE
0344 RW6HS Kasyanenko Basil Novopavlovsk
0346 R3ZR Zhashkiv Eugene Ilovka KO90HQ
0347 UT1ZZ Polezhay Andrew Nikolaev KN56XW
0348 EW4TT Leonid Rychkovsky Beryozovka KO23SR
0349 RN3RBY Sergei Gerasimov Tambov LO03RR
0350 RA9FKY Dmitry Safonov Berezniki LO89JJ
0351 RU3IT Shchepetov Andrew Kimry
0352 RW6HKO Michael Mashchenko Mineral Waters
0353 UX7MA Kleimenov Andrew Stakhanov KN98HO
0354 UT0HB Berezhnyuk Vyacheslav Poltava KN79GO
0355 UA3EFR Yuri Kuzmin Livny
0356 R4ZZ Yarabaev Nicholas Cheboksary LO35SM
0357 UA6AGE Don Nicholas Agronomist KN95OD
0358 UA4SBZ Egoshin Andrew Yoshkar-Ola LO36WP
0359 UX5MK Nikolai Khokhlov Novoaydar KN98MX
0360 R3RT Mosev Nicholas Tambov LO02RR
0361 UA0ZED Valery Kravtsov Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
0362 US5MGJ Valery Tkachenko Trinity KN99DV
0363 UA6AGW Alexander Grachev Krasnodar KN95IA
0364 RX9JC Derkach Eugene Surgut MP61QG
0365 ex UA1ZQS Gennady Novikov Safonovo KP69PB
0366 UR6QX Gubarev Gennady Zaporozhye KN77OS
0367 RV4AF Alexander Baranovsky Mikhailovka LO10OB
0368 RZ3ARO Leonid Malahovskiy Moscow KO85UT
0369 UA1TAN Valery Terentyev Veliky Novgorod KO58OM
0370 RU0SC Vyacheslav Kudryashov Ust-Ilim OO17IW
0371 RX0AX Arkhangelsk Andrew Achinsk NO56GH
0372 UR5CTT Alexey Vlasenko Talnoe
0373 R8MC Sergei Kruglov Omsk MO64VQ
0374 RA3WUQ Markovchin Eugene Kursk KO81BR
0375 EV6C Vitaly Tsemashko Vitebsk KO55GF
0376 RN3AE Alexander Pozdnyakov Moscow KO85UQ
0377 R0DAB Spring Maxim Lenin PN67HW
0378 RU4WU Eremenko Vladimir Votkinsk LO67XB
0379 UR1YDD Yuri Denisov Chernivtsi KN28XG
0380 RA6YJ Vladimir Velichko Maikop LN04BO
0381 RU3DKV Alexander Hussars Podolsk KO85SK
0382 R3YAB Antoshkin Herman Zhikovka KO63UM
0383 RA4LY Warriors Gennady Ulyanovsk LO44GI
0384 UA3ZIQ Alexander Light Belgorod KO80HO
0386 RY7F Sergey Sardaryan Nevinnomyssk LN04XP
0387 UA2FR Kashaev Valentin Zelenogradsk KO04FW
0388 UA3U Tough Boris Ivanovo LO06LW
0389 RA0AKR Yakovchenko Alexander Kansk NO76VF
0390 RZ3DUB Anatoly Kirpichev Sergiev Posad KO96BK
0391 RA9FON Vladimir Kopyltsov Perm LO88AA
0392 R6CR Box Nicholas Dinskaya KN95OE
0393 R3PY Nikolai Turkin Tula KO84SC
0394 RN4AEW Victor Maruhno Volga LN28JS
0395 UA1WN Victor Savvin Pskov KO47DT
0396 RK6AQM Sergey Demenko Tbilisi LN05BF
0397 RZ6AP Vyacheslav Afanasyev Krasnodar KN95MA
0398 R1ZZ Vanzha Nicholas Zaozersk KP69FJ
0399 RA9YTA Fedorov Anatoliy Barnaul NO13TJ
0400 RW3DVG Kasatov Alex Losino-Petrovsky
0401 RG3G Samohin Victor Lipetsk KO92SO
0402 UA3GET Vladimir Pravilnikov Lipetsk KO92SM
0403 RA9AAZ Shibarshina Yuri Magnitogorsk LO93LK
0404 RK0SC Breakthrough Alexander Zheleznogorsk-Iilimsky OO26BO
0405 RV3YR Victor Borodin Bryansk KO73DI
0406 RZ6FW Valeriy Lyashenko Kursavka LN14GK
0407 RN6DZ Vladimir Gorban Hot Key KN94OP
0408 R3AAX Evgeny Pavlov Moscow KO85OX
0409 RU3DFA Sergey Andreychenko Sergiev Posad KO95HD
0410 RO5O Alexander Gribanov Voronezh KO90OQ
0411 UV5EPZ Golev Victor Dneprpoetrovsk
0412 RZ9I Vasily Soldatenkov Tomsk NO26MM
0413 UA9FBC Andrei Zaitsev KPD LO88EE
0414 UA6CFO Povyshev Alex Sochi KN93VN
0415 R7KKO Alexander Simonov
0416 EW7UU Chubaeva Tatiana Bobruisk KO43OD
0417 UA9LIF Ivanishchev Alexander Tyumen MO27FE
0418 UA9CLR Kuraev Alexander Sukhoi Log MO16AV
0420 RL3QR Meljak Alex Voronezh KO91OQ
0421 RN3AKK / 3 Andrew Laube Moscow KO74WB
0422 UR8LR Vodka Alexander Comintern KN79UO
0423 R4FO Suzdalev Andrew Penza LO23LE
0424 RU0AB Anatoly Baryshev Krasnoyarsk NO66IA
0425 R6LM Andrei Klyuyev Volgodonsk LN17BM
0426 RD3APT Andrey Yurov Moscow KO85TQ
0427 UR5MJT Anatoly Klinnikov Bryanka KN98HM
0428 RK6BH Alexander Samsonov Akhtyrsky KN94DU
0429 RA9SOA Alex Kalinin Orenburg LO71NT
0430 EW6GF Andrew mats Lesogorskaya KO55AT
0431 UA6XT Anatoly Kenzhekulov Nalchik LN13TM
0432 RV6ACN Anatoly Roslyakov Novorossiysk KN84VR
0433 EW3AAP Vladimir Glushko Russian
0434 RA3IX Kurtanov Alex Tver KO76WU
0435 UA1ADV Further Valery Saint Petersburg KO59EU
0436 UA6LVB Pogorsky Valery Rostov-on-Don KN79UG
0437 RD3DX Aleshin Viktor Balashikha
0438 UB4AAU Andrei Smirnov Volga
0439 UA3MSF Alexei Novozhilov Myshkin KO97FS
0440 R3BU Nepomnyashchii Alexander Moscow KO85TT
0441 UR5SAU Shapoval Valentin Kalush
0443 RL3AD Alexander Bondarenko Mytishchi KO85UW
0444 UA0WFG Polev Valery Chernogorsk NO53PT
0445 UA6AKW Bajan Anatoly Kropotkin LN05HK
0446 UA3IIJ Bilibin Valentin Vishny Volochek KO77HO
0447 UA4CDO Semanin Valery Soviet LO31IK
0448 UN7LW Shipilov Basil Kostanay MO13TE
0449 UA9CHA Kuzovkina Anna Krasnoturyinsk MO09CS
0450 R1TB Alex Buda Veliky Novgorod KO58PN
0451 RC6A Anatoly Kozyrev Krasnodar KN95LB
0452 UA3DSW Alexander Kozin Dubna KO86NR
0453 UA3MRE Alexey Kozlov Tutaev KO97SU
0454 R9JR Alexey Zotov Rainbow MP82RD
0455 UN5C Filipenko Viktor Petropavlovsk MO44NU
0456 RW9UWK Velizhanin Victor Aspen NO33QO
0457 RM2P Anatoly Serov Efremov KO93BD
0458 UA3POG Deviatkin Victor Borodino KO83VX
0459 UR3CTK Gritsenko Viktor Maydanets KN58IT
0460 R6LBA Vladimir Anoufriev Rostov-on-Don KN97UF
0461 RW3XR Vladimir Isaykin Lyudinovo KO73FU
0462 RA9UNA Vershinin Vladimir Mariinsk
0463 RW9OA Bolyarski Victor Novosibirsk NO14KJ
0464 RQ2Q Fukalov Valery Voronezh KO91NP
0465 UT9LH Sadowski Valery Kupyansk KN89TQ
0466 UA6HVK Vladimir Bogoslavtsev Kislovodsk
0467 R7NA Vladimir Gornostaev Forestry LN07CQ
0468 R7HA Dmitry Petrazhitsky Nevinnomyssk
0469 UR3AAC Dmitry Zakharko Sumi KO70KV
0470 RW6MBB Prokhorov Vyacheslav Taganrog
0471 UN7GDB Biketov Victor Alma-Ata MN83LF
0472 UA9XL Shvets, Anatoly Syktyvkar LP51JR
0473 RA3QH Michael Ostudnev Podlesniy KO91PL
0474 UA4CJJ Aleshin Alexander Saratov LO21XN
0475 R3TAAI Motchalov Andrew Nizhny Novgorod LO16WH
0476 US7IZ Turulov Valeriy Kurakhovo KN87PX
0477 RA1ANF Kilep Denis Kronstadt KO49VX
0478 UA3IOV Dudin Danil Tver KO76WT
0479 UR5EDO Dmitry Kramachev Dnipropetrovsk KN78MK
0480 RA1OGM Vladimir Vedilin Arkhangelsk LP04GM
0481 RA3TI Candlemas Dmitry Nizhny Novgorod
0482 RN1AQ Golubev Vladislav Saint Petersburg
0483 UA2FBQ Viktor Chernyshov Kaliningrad KO04GQ
0484 R7DA Isaychenko Alex Krasnodar KN95LC
0485 EU6OA Vitaly Tcherniakov Orsha KO44FL
0486 UA3IMS Eugene Barinov Kuvshinovo KO77CA
0487 RZ9YE Igor Shcherbakov Slavgorod MO92HX
0488 UA3YCT Evgeny Morozov Zamishevo KO62AM
0489 EW8RU Denis Stepanenko Rechyca KO52EI
0490 RW9OG Gennady Monashov Berdsk NO14NS
0491 RA3GJK Dmitry Kuznetsov Lipetsk
0492 R9WDH Magsumov Irek Ivanaevo LO74XR
0493 UA1TBR Vladimir Basmanov Staraya Russa KO57QX
0494 RU0AMM Medvedev Maxim Krasnoyarsk NO65KX
0495 RV6MA Vladimir Rothko Rostov-on-Don KN97UF
0496 RX4SX Gazizov Ildar Urgaksh LO46FS
0497 R9OY Igor Makarov Berdsk NO14LO
0499 R2DCR Michael Glubokov Cherusti LO05AN
0500 R3DO Mikhail Seleznev Domodedovo KO85UK
0501 EW1CD Valery Kulikov Minsk KO33RV
0502 UA4PE Michael Valiev Kazan LO45NC
0503 RN6HAX Gennady Lavrukhin Grachёvka LN15EF
0504 UA1CCG Gennady Bakhmatov Kamenka KP40NK
0505 RA6LTD Golubov Nicholas Zverevo LN08BA
0506 UZ1RM Mikula Sergey Nosovka KO50TV
0507 RW4HOG Evgeny Ustinov Samara LO53CF
0508 UR3QAT Igor Levchenko Zaporozhye
0509 RV9AR Ryabko Andrew Chelyabinsk MO05RD
0510 UA7GU Michael Lunyakin Stavropol LN05XC
0511 UA4ASE / 6 Oleg Melnikov Sochi KN93WK
0512 R4MM Ildar Nevmatullin Ulyanovsk
0513 UA6GG Oleg Latyshev Stavropol LN05XA
0514 UA3DNW Oleg Kharlamov Korolev KO85WW
0515 UN7GKR Renat Serembaev Almaty MH83KF
0516 RA1AQB Kurilko Sergey Saint Petersburg KP50EA
0517 RA0ZIJ Ilkka Sandro Vilyuchinsk QO92EW
0518 RV3SBS Sergey Alyushin Ryazan KO94VO
0519 US1GCH Cold Victor Berislav KN66RU
0520 UY7IQ Boroday Roman Simferopol KN88TU
0521 UA0FHT Sergey Polyakov Poronaisk QN19MF
0522 UA1WFH Vyacheslav Romanov Nevel KO46XA
0523 UB4PFC Wake up Paul Nizhnekamsk LO55WP
0524 RZ6LY Kuznetsov Leonid Egorlykskaya LN06HN
0525 US5VAC Sergey Butovich Alexandria KN68MQ
0526 RW3SD Michael Selemyankin Chuchkovo LO04RG
0527 EW1KP Kasatkin Paul Minsk KO33TW
0528 UN1Z Sergey Kovalev Astana MO51RE
0529 RX3QEH Valery Kozlov Borisoglebsk LO11AJ
0530 RV6ANF Kucera Nicholas Kanevskaya KN96LC
0531 RV9SG Dibihin Constantine Orenburg LO71NT
0532 R2DX Pavel Kolesnikov Pushkin KO86WA
0533 UA6BLS Ermolenko Igor Maritime KN94JG
0534 UN1O Khakimov Temirkhan Atyrau LN57XC
0535 UR9QQ Khrypko Sergii Zaporozhye KN77MU
0536 R8MM Sailors Eugene Kalanchinsk MO75GA
0537 RC1Z Chmyhunov Egor Murmansk KP68NV
0538 RU4CU Gennady Povoroznyuk Khvalynsk LO42BL
0539 RC4FAA Sergey Ezhkov Top LO13SL
0540 RW0LZ Zubarev Sergey Vladivostok PN53XD
0541 R9WCQ Teterin Yury Sterlitamak LO73XP
0542 RV3AMV Alipov Edward Moscow KO85TU
0543 EU4AC Robert Shahkamyan Kvasovka KO23AM
0544 US5EDT Malachai Dmitry Freestyle
0545 RZ6KR Ryazhin Valery Skvortsovo
0546 EW7SL Vasilyeva Lilia Mogilev KO53DW
0547 UA0QLB Vladimir Filenko Peace OP72AM
0548 UX7QG White Artyom Canopies KN87DL
0549 RW3WR Mahrin Yuri Rylsk KO71IM
0550 R9FAI Igor Levchenko Perm LO87CX
0552 UA2FAV Ivaskov Gregory Kaliningrad KO04FF
0553 UB6LJW Bykov Anna Mine LN07CR
0554 UR5LTV Yuri Demidov Kharkiv
0555 R6DH Podymov Yuri October KN96VG
0556 UA4CGR Valery Bazhenov Engels LO31AJ
0557 RX3AMI Fominov Eugene Moscow
0558 UA6BSK Kosachev Vladimir Sea KN96CQ
0559 R3IK Vladimir Shevchenko Tver KO76SM
0560 RA1APO Nabatov Paul Saint Petersburg KO59CT
0561 R6LCB Tkachenko Vasily Kujbyshevo
0562 RK3TV Nazarenko Gennadiy Dzerzhinsk LO16PD
0563 RN6HGR Alexander Ivanov Appreciative LN15RC
0564 UA6BAM Sergei Parfenov Krasnodar
0565 UA3OQ Afonin Victor Voronezh KO91OQ
0566 UA3RF Alexander Kozhevnikov Tambov LO02RQ
0567 EU4TS Sergey Tkachenko Grodno
0568 UA1WDW Sergey Egorov Pskov KO47EW
0569 R6FQ Sam Ako Kislovodsk LN13IU
0570 R3KAI Chesnokov Nikolai Borisoglebsk LO11BI
0571 UR8MI Oleg Loshkanov Severodonetsk
0572 RN1NHB Michael Krestyannikov Medvezhyegorsk KP72EV
0573 UR4LGR Vladimir Shvidky Kharkiv KN89DX
0574 R4IGO Igor Evseev Samara LO53BE
0575 UT0RW Yuri Kuchinsky Chernihiv KO51PP
0576 UA9MMS Gordienko Sergey Omsk MO65PA
0577 RN4HCA Alexander Safronov Samara LO53CF
0578 UR5KHQ Kozak Constantine Rivne KO30DP
0579 RW4HRE Andrew Mikhalevich Samara LO53CF
0580 R1BAR Roman Fedorov Kolpino KO59GR
0581 UA0SDX Sergey Kirilchuk Irkutsk OO22DH
0582 R2AAAY Alexei Berezin Moscow KO85VT
0583 RW6HLI Yuri Panov Pelagiada LN15AF
0584 R9FO Alexander Tarasov Alexandrovsk LO89TD
0585 UA3DND Boris Nikolaev Ryleeva KO95BI
0586 RK3BX Luchansky Victor Moscow KO85SU
0587 UA1TZ Sergei Evdokimov Veliky Novgorod KO58PN
0588 RA1TAK Alexander Gavrilov Veliky Novgorod KO58PN
0589 UB7RAK Alexander Kotov Sevastopol KN64SP
0590 RA0SVS Sergey Syrovatkin Tulun OO04GO
0591 RK6DU Vladimir scales Krasnodar KN95LC
0592 RV3DSH Alexander Bobkov Podolsk KO85SK
0593 R8OAA Maxim Gavrilenko Novosibirsk NO15LB
0594 UA0L Dmitry Lahtionov Find PN62LU
0595 R1OAC Dmitry Suvorov Kotlas LP31HG
0596 RW4CVO Killeen Sergey Khvalynsk LO42BL
0597 RU3D Storchak Valentin Serpukhov KO84QV
0598 UB4LCC Slobodin Dmitry Ulyanovsk LO44DG
0599 UA0AV Sergey Elinsky Krasnoyarsk NO65
0600 UA0SOV Medvedok Edward Irkutsk OO22CG
0601 UB9UCQ Arkad'ev Denis Kemerovo NO35BI
0602 EW1YP Valentina Panina Minsk KO33TV
0603 R9UAK Andrey Kuznetsov Prokopevsk NO33HV
0604 UA9ZO Mikhail Shestakov Gorno-Altaisk NO21XX
0605 RN6LKO Dmitry Levandin Rostov-on-Don KN97UD
0606 UN0FK Anatoly Gulko Ekibastuz MO71PR
0607 RZ3DKH Zaitsev Roman Korolev KO85WW
0608 UA9JTH Andrey Grigoriev Nefteyugansk MP61HM
0609 R6KEE Yuri Maslov Theodosius KN75QA
0610 RA9FCE Andrei Gerasimov Perm LO88AB
0611 RK3IXB Nicholas fires Kimry KO86QU
0612 UR5ZIW Lozinski Ivan Michael Larino KN67CC
0613 RA4CTG Sergey Ershov Balakovo LO32VA
0614 UA6FM Konstantin Sysoev Pyatigorsk LN14MA
0615 US3ICJ Vladimir trump Mykolaivka KN88VU
0616 R9UCQ Arkad'ev Denis Kemerovo NO35BH
0617 R3ZU Andrey Moiseev Ilovka
0618 RA3WNL Hale Anton Kursk
0619 R7ER Grabovets Victor Cherkessk LN14AF
0620 R4HBM Gonchuk Alexander Samara LO53BE
0621 RN3K Esakov Alex Moscow LO00PG
0624 UA4CDN Alexander Anoshkin Saratov LO21XL
0625 RW4PZ Sergey Novopoltsev Birch Mane LO55RJ
0626 RA0WLR / 3 Yevgeny Kochergin Chernogolovka
0627 EW8FN Anatoly Nenashev Mozyr KO42OC
0628 UU2JK Vladimir Umanets Theodosius KN75RC
0629 UA4024SWL Lukyanov Marat Naberezhnye Chelny LO65EQ
0630 UA9AQL Sergey Babinov Miass MO05BB
0631 UA9UDX Chigin Nicholas Kemerovo NO35CA
0633 RV0ADW Andrey Panov Divnogorsk NO65EW
0634 RV6HJ Alexander Ivannikov Kislovodsk LN13IV
0635 UR5WLA Alexey Tishchenko Lions KN29AU
0636 RK6JS Kolomiitsev Alexander Trinity LN23IS
0637 UA1CCD Valery Popov Vyborg KP40JQ
0638 RZ9Y Simakov Victor Barnaul NO13UI
0639 RV3BD Vladimir Ageev Moscow KO85SU
0640 UR5BIG Volodymyr Krishevsky Terebovlia KN29UF
0641 UA9UKI Viktor Goncharov Mezhdurechensk UA9UKI
0642 RW0UM Colonel Nikolai Krasnokamensk OO90AA
0643 RA4AAT Chernov Sergey Volgograd LN28GU
0644 RA9YDF Vladimir Igumnov Barnaul NO13UI
0645 UA3DDL Chernyak Alexandr Lukhovitsy KO94MW
0646 RA3WAH Sergey Kovynev Korenevo
0647 RA3DET Vadim Smirnov Dmitrov
0648 RD6LQ Afanaskin Andrew Bataysk KN98
0649 RV3DVP Vladimir Bokarev Pavlovsky Posad KO95HS
0650 RV6CL Sergey Neumira Sochi KN93RO
0651 UT5IY Yermolaev Alexander Smooth KN88OH
0652 UX1CN Vladimir Zhmurko Dare KN59WE
0653 UB6HJZ Oleg Kirillov Nevinnomyssk LN04XP
0654 RW4WD Sergey Sushilov New Kazmaska LO66ST
0655 RK1AL Leshenko Constantine Pushkin
0656 US5LOC Sergey Tsepkovsky Kharkiv KO80DA
0657 R3W-163 Anpilogov Ilya Kursk
0658 UX5II Vladimir Kovalenko Ilovaysk KN97CV
0659 UT7IS Burmakin Maxim Soledar KN98BQ
0660 UR4EXF Children's collective radio Ball KN78HM
0661 R9YA Gruzdev Pavel Bijsk NO22QN
0662 UR4MP Majboroda Alexander Alchevs'k KN98JL
0663 UR4CWE Smelyanskiy Industrial and Economic College Dare KN59WE
0664 RX9YT Laptev Max Barnaul
0665 RW6AIG Vladimir Babak Krasnodar KN95LA
0666 RU0ALL Elsukov Yuri Krasnoyarsk NO66LC
0667 RW3AAA Mists Michael Moscow KO85UV
0668 RK9UAQ LOZHKIN Yuri Leninsk NO34CP
0669 RO3D Sergey Korotin Serpukhov KO84RW
0671 R3EV Shepitko Valery Mtsensk KO83HG
0672 RL3DS Vladimir Maligin Orekhovo- KO95LT
0673 R4WG Galina Eremenko Votkinsk LO67XB
0675 RX3AU Anatoly pipers Moscow KO85VS
0676 UA3EAY Nikitin Valery Eagle KO82BX
0677 UB6LJT Dmitry Potatuev Rostov-on-Don
0678 UT8IJ Akinin Alexander Ol'ginka KN87RQ
0679 UR7IQH Alexander Parkhomenko Sloviansk KN88TU
0680 RV0SK Sergey Kasyannikov Bratsk OO06TE
0681 R8JAC Vitaly Grigoriev Nefteyugansk MP61HC
0682 R7AT Scheikin Victor Settlements KN95TO
0683 RN9CZA Alexander Long Verkhoturye MO08JU
0684 RA4HEZ Vladimir Mazhorihin Abashevo LO42IQ
0685 RA3AKF Alexey Kozlov Moscow KO85UQ
0686 RK3RB Vasiukov Nicholas Rasskazovo LO02WP
0687 US3LX Leonid cold Kharkiv KN89CX
0688 R8AAY Ufimtsev Stanislav Snezhinsk MO06CI
0689 R3NAA Andrei Kudryavtsev Kostroma LO07KM
0690 RA4HHW Yuri Karpov Sukhodil LO53OV
0691 UB4ADF Sergey Melnikov Volgograd LN28GS
0692 UA3GUO Sergey Belousov Eletc KO92FO
0693 UV5QR Oleg Drozhanov Mirnyi KN76RW
0694 R7KFF Valery Bogomolov Simferopol KN74BW
0695 RM4HQ Chugurov Vladislav Samara LO53CF
0696 UA4026SWL Pavel Matveev Ulyanovsk LO44HJ
0697 RC0CE Dmitry Semenov Khabarovsk PN78NL
0698 UR4UKX Perevedentsev Ivan Belaia Tcerkov KN59BS
0699 UB8CDB Bogatyrev Alexander Ekaterinburg MO06IS
0700 RD8CA Shabonkin Mihail Nizhny Tagil MO07CX
0701 UB8CCH Trufanov Alexander Ekaterinburg MO06IT
0702 R1AR Maxim Romanov Saint Petersburg CO59DW
0703 RA9YGN Vladimir Ignatov Barnaul NO13TH
0704 RN3Z Michael Midlovets Stary Oskol KO81VG
0705 R3PAC Dmitry Bulavin Bogoroditsk KO93BS
0706 UA3IFF Alexander Petrov Tver KO76WU
0707 UA9XX Mihaylyutenko Anatoly Nizhniy Odes LP73KO
0709 UA9MQA Alexei Goncharov Novoselie MO74CU
0710 R3EK Glazkov Anatoly Nikulichev KO83AA
0711 UR5CMR Perederiy Anatoly Monastyryshche KN49VA
0712 R6AD Vladimir Shcherbakov Armavir LN04MV
0713 RW4HO Stepnov Vladimir Samara LO53BE
0714 R3IAD Viktor Nikolaev Tver KO76WU
0715 UX5MF Marinin Alexander Belorechensky KN98NK
0716 EW6BZ Igor Kochetov Polatsk KO45JL
0717 UA3LPL Merkulenkov Vyacheslav Smolensk KO64BR
0718 RA1TR Andreev Sergey Veliky Novgorod KO58PM
0719 UX0IV Oleg Zhukov Mariupol KN87SC
0720 R8MZ Zagorny Sergey Omsk MO65SA
0721 UA3HR Yuri Zolotov Moscow KO85KW
0722 RK9UE Sverdlov Sergey Kemerovo NO35BJ
0723 RW9JV Sergey Anisimov Nyagan MP21QD
0724 UA9SIX Kudashev Igor Buguruslan LO63FP
0725 RA3DEJ fiery Dmitry Balashikha KO95BS
0726 UA6CCW Menkov Igor Novodmitrievskaya
0727 RC8SAB Kolontai Alexander Orenburg LO71MT
0728 RD3E Borisov Dmitry Orel KO82AX
0729 RV3BC Paul Moscow KO85WQ
0730 US4HE Ponomarenko Victor Grebinka KO60FC
0731 R2AGN Vadim Yershov Moscow KO85SP
0732 UA6HF Markarov Gennady Essentuki LN14KB
0733 RA2FAR Kouzovlev Andrew Primorsk KO04AR